< Februar 2018 März 2018 April 2018 >
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
 
 
 
1
Training
A-Jugend
18:30 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
Training
1. Mannschaft
19:00 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
Training
2.Mannschaft
19:00 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
2
Training
C-Juniorinnen
17:00 - 19:00
Rasen/Asche
Training
B-Juniorinnen
17:00 - 19:00
Rasen/Asche
Training
1. Mannschaft
19:00 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
Training
2.Mannschaft
19:00 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
3
4
5
Training
C-Juniorinnen
17:00 - 19:00
Kunstrasen Donnerberg
Training
B-Juniorinnen
17:00 - 19:00
Kunstrasen Donnerberg
Training
A-Jugend
18:30 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
6
Training
1. Mannschaft
19:00 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
7
8
Training
A-Jugend
18:30 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
Training
1. Mannschaft
19:00 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
Training
2.Mannschaft
19:00 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
9
Training
C-Juniorinnen
17:00 - 19:00
Rasen/Asche
Training
B-Juniorinnen
17:00 - 19:00
Rasen/Asche
Training
1. Mannschaft
19:00 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
Training
2.Mannschaft
19:00 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
10
11
12
Training
C-Juniorinnen
17:00 - 19:00
Kunstrasen Donnerberg
Training
B-Juniorinnen
17:00 - 19:00
Kunstrasen Donnerberg
Training
A-Jugend
18:30 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
13
Training
1. Mannschaft
19:00 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
14
15
Training
A-Jugend
18:30 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
Training
1. Mannschaft
19:00 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
Training
2.Mannschaft
19:00 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
16
Training
C-Juniorinnen
17:00 - 19:00
Rasen/Asche
Training
B-Juniorinnen
17:00 - 19:00
Rasen/Asche
Training
1. Mannschaft
19:00 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
Training
2.Mannschaft
19:00 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
17
18
19
Training
C-Juniorinnen
17:00 - 19:00
Kunstrasen Donnerberg
Training
B-Juniorinnen
17:00 - 19:00
Kunstrasen Donnerberg
Training
A-Jugend
18:30 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
20
Training
1. Mannschaft
19:00 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
21
22
Training
A-Jugend
18:30 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
Training
1. Mannschaft
19:00 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
Training
2.Mannschaft
19:00 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
23
Training
C-Juniorinnen
17:00 - 19:00
Rasen/Asche
Training
B-Juniorinnen
17:00 - 19:00
Rasen/Asche
Training
1. Mannschaft
19:00 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
Training
2.Mannschaft
19:00 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
24
25
26
Training
C-Juniorinnen
17:00 - 19:00
Kunstrasen Donnerberg
Training
B-Juniorinnen
17:00 - 19:00
Kunstrasen Donnerberg
Training
A-Jugend
18:30 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
27
Training
1. Mannschaft
19:00 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
28
29
Training
A-Jugend
18:30 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
Training
1. Mannschaft
19:00 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
Training
2.Mannschaft
19:00 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
30
Training
C-Juniorinnen
17:00 - 19:00
Rasen/Asche
Training
B-Juniorinnen
17:00 - 19:00
Rasen/Asche
Training
1. Mannschaft
19:00 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
Training
2.Mannschaft
19:00 - 20:30
Rasen/Asche
31